453 |
-8
|
Vass Gábor
(
Marostő SE
)
|
3.67 |
D |
454 |
-8
|
Horváth Tamás
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.66 |
D |
455 |
-8
|
Budai Attila
(
Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
)
|
3.64 |
D |
456 |
-8
|
Erdős Tibor
(
Go Ahead Squash Club SE
)
|
3.63 |
D |
457 |
-8
|
Erdei Éva
(
Budaörsi Labda Egylet
)
|
3.58 |
D |
458 |
-7
|
Szegedi Tamás
(
Alba Union Pro Squash Sportegyesület
)
|
3.57 |
D |
459 |
-7
|
Vadai Zoltán Dr.
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.55 |
D |
459 |
-7
|
Turcsányi Tamás
(
City Squash Club
)
|
3.55 |
D |
461 |
-7
|
Csirke Balázs
(
Pécsi Fallabda SE
)
|
3.54 |
D |
462 |
-7
|
Nagy Norbert
(
----- nincs név -----
)
|
3.53 |
D |
463 |
-7
|
Mulik Róbert
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.50 |
D |
464 |
-7
|
Auer Zsolt
(
Trófea Sportegyesület
)
|
3.49 |
D |
464 |
-7
|
Máté László,
(
----- nincs név -----
)
|
3.49 |
D |
464 |
-7
|
Gyabronka István
(
Go Ahead Squash Club SE
)
|
3.49 |
D |
467 |
-7
|
Bodor Gábor
(
Duna-Fitt SE
)
|
3.48 |
D |
468 |
-7
|
Vida Zsolt
(
Öntöde SC
)
|
3.46 |
D |
469 |
-7
|
Futsek Zoltán
(
Colosseum-Luxus SE.
)
|
3.44 |
D |
469 |
-7
|
Dencsi Dezső
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.44 |
D |
469 |
-7
|
Körmöczi-Vas Enikő
(
Tisza SC
)
|
3.44 |
D |
472 |
-7
|
Varga Bálint
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.43 |
D |
473 |
-7
|
Jenován Tibor
(
Mozdulj Félegyháza SE.
)
|
3.42 |
D |
474 |
-7
|
Bajnok Róbert
(
Alba Union Pro Squash Sportegyesület
)
|
3.38 |
D |
474 |
-7
|
Varga László
(
Battai Fáraó Squash KSE
)
|
3.38 |
D |
476 |
-7
|
Horváth Bence
(
Négy Fal Közt E.
)
|
3.37 |
D |
477 |
-7
|
Dákai István
(
Top Challenge
)
|
3.36 |
D |
478 |
-7
|
Dévényi Csaba
(
Budaörsi Labda Egylet
)
|
3.35 |
D |
479 |
-7
|
Gazda-Pusztai Sándor
(
Platán SC
)
|
3.32 |
D |
480 |
-7
|
Siklósi Ádám
(
Budaörsi Labda Egylet
)
|
3.31 |
D |
480 |
-7
|
Nagyiványi Tamás
(
Go Ahead Squash Club SE
)
|
3.31 |
D |
480 |
-7
|
Málnay Barnabás
(
City Squash Club
)
|
3.31 |
D |
483 |
-7
|
Eizenberger Máté
(
Colosseum-Luxus SE.
)
|
3.30 |
D |
484 |
-6
|
Sogorka Zsolt
(
----- nincs név -----
)
|
3.28 |
D |
484 |
-6
|
Szatmári László
(
Csőterv Sportegyesület
)
|
3.28 |
D |
484 |
-6
|
Majer Tamás
(
Alba Union Pro Squash Sportegyesület
)
|
3.28 |
D |
487 |
-6
|
Kis Gábor
(
Alba Union Pro Squash Sportegyesület
)
|
3.24 |
D |
488 |
-6
|
Colin White
(
Colosseum-Luxus SE.
)
|
3.23 |
D |
489 |
-6
|
Németh Balázs, Zeus
(
ZEUS SE
)
|
3.22 |
D |
490 |
-6
|
Sinkó Zsolt
(
Colosseum-Luxus SE.
)
|
3.21 |
D |
491 |
-6
|
Gödry Csaba
(
Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
)
|
3.18 |
D |
492 |
-6
|
Csillag Dávid
(
Újpalotai SC
)
|
3.17 |
D |
493 |
-6
|
Rákóczy Kiss Richárd
(
Budaörsi Labda Egylet
)
|
3.16 |
D |
494 |
-6
|
Kerényi Ádám
(
Tisza SC
)
|
3.15 |
D |
494 |
-6
|
Takács Zoltán
(
Szeged Squash SE
)
|
3.15 |
D |
496 |
-6
|
Matolcsi István
(
Duna-Fitt SE
)
|
3.14 |
D |
496 |
-6
|
Monek Judit
(
Öntöde SC
)
|
3.14 |
D |
496 |
-6
|
Kovács Ákos
(
Alba Union Pro Squash Sportegyesület
)
|
3.14 |
D |
499 |
-6
|
Vas Károly
(
Tisza SC
)
|
3.13 |
D |
499 |
-6
|
Krámer Zsolt
(
Budaörsi Labda Egylet
)
|
3.13 |
D |
499 |
-6
|
Tóth Árpád
(
Colosseum-Luxus SE.
)
|
3.13 |
D |
502 |
-6
|
Orbán Krisztián
(
Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE
)
|
3.11 |
D |