Felnőtt Férfi ranglista

Helyezés +/- Név Pontszám Kategória
351 0 Péter-Szabó András ( Centrum Squash SE ) 63.67 D
352 0 Vas Bence ( Tisza SC ) 62.49 D
353 0 Guti Judit ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 62.06 D
354 0 Kalmár Zsolt ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 61.73 D
355 0 Lindl Niklas ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 61.65 D
356 0 Rácz Péter ( Tisza SC ) 61.57 D
357 0 Kóder Gábor ( Újpalotai SC ) 61.37 D
358 0 Szombati Edina ( Top Challenge ) 61.33 D
359 0 Kispéter Viktor ( Platán SC ) 60.77 D
360 1 Csekeő Ádám ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 60.67 D
361 -1 Szalay Zsolt, Csepel ( Top Challenge ) 59.99 D
362 0 Jenei Szabolcs György ( Centrum Squash SE ) 59.51 D
363 0 Svandor Emil ( Újpalotai SC ) 58.99 D
364 0 Sinkó Szabolcs ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 58.97 D
365 16 Kovács Viktor ( Csőterv Sportegyesület ) 58.96 D
366 -1 Farkas Dániel ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 58.68 D
367 -1 Márton János ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 58.52 D
368 5 Kovács Gábor ( Öntöde SC ) 58.33 D
369 -2 Vass Gábor ( Marostő SE ) 58.09 D
370 -2 Horváth Tamás ( Top Challenge ) 57.92 D
371 -2 Budai Attila ( Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE ) 57.62 D
372 -2 Erdős Tibor ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 57.44 D
373 -2 Bary Gábor ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 56.59 D
374 -2 Szegedi Tamás ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 56.54 D
375 -1 Vadai Zoltán Dr. ( Top Challenge ) 56.12 D
376 -1 Nagy Norbert ( ----- nincs név ----- ) 55.94 D
377 -1 Mulik Róbert ( Top Challenge ) 55.39 D
378 -1 Auer Zsolt ( Trófea Sportegyesület ) 55.26 D
379 0 Máté László, ( ----- nincs név ----- ) 55.19 D
380 -2 Bodor Gábor ( Duna-Fitt SE ) 55.07 D
381 -1 Vida Zsolt ( Öntöde SC ) 54.74 D
382 0 Futsek Zoltán ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 54.42 D
383 7 Dencsi Dezső ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 54.41 D
384 -1 Körmöczi-Vas Enikő ( Tisza SC ) 54.38 D
385 -1 Varga Bálint ( Top Challenge ) 54.30 D
386 -1 Erdei Éva ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 54.19 D
387 -1 Jenován Tibor ( Mozdulj Félegyháza SE. ) 54.18 D
388 -1 Bajnok Róbert ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 53.43 D
389 -1 Varga László ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 53.42 D
390 10 Horváth Bence ( Négy Fal Közt E. ) 53.34 D
391 -2 Dákai István ( Top Challenge ) 53.22 D
392 -1 Dévényi Csaba ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 52.95 D
393 -1 Gazda-Pusztai Sándor ( Platán SC ) 52.51 D
394 -1 Siklósi Ádám ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 52.43 D
395 -1 Nagyiványi Tamás ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 52.37 D
396 -1 Málnay Barnabás ( City Squash Club ) 52.29 D
397 -1 Eizenberger Máté ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 52.14 D
398 -1 Sogorka Zsolt ( ----- nincs név ----- ) 51.94 D
399 -1 Szatmári László ( Csőterv Sportegyesület ) 51.93 D
400 -1 Majer Tamás ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 51.88 D
S