Felnőtt Férfi ranglista

Helyezés +/- Név Pontszám Kategória
1 0 Farkas Balázs ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 824.25 A
2 0 Krajcsak Mark ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 801.66 A
3 0 Szabóky Márton ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 797.56 A
4 0 Sebők Benedek ( Szegedi Tisza Squash Sport Egyesület ) 732.77 A
5 0 Török András ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 716.00 A
6 0 Boros Dávid ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 670.15 A
7 0 Cséffalvay Dani ( City Squash Club ) 669.17 A
8 0 Hoffmann Péter ( Tisza SC ) 606.76 A
9 0 Vas Máté ( Szegedi Tisza Squash Sport Egyesület ) 574.25 A
10 0 Dévald Péter ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 567.72 A
11 0 Kovács Zsolt ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 556.66 A
12 0 Kamocsai Bendegúz ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 552.03 A
13 0 Kőmíves Balázs ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 550.69 A
14 0 Kispéter Ádám ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 547.71 A
15 0 Dèvald Tamàs ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 545.24 A
16 0 Kiss Dániel ( Tisza SC ) 535.79 A
17 0 Szüts Dániel Gábor ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 535.22 B
18 0 Makra Roland ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 534.24 B
19 0 Roko Voncina ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 523.06 B
20 0 Ulics Máté ( Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület ) 513.51 B
21 0 Konfár Tamás ( Etalon SE ) 492.53 B
22 0 Krasznai Gábor ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 484.87 B
23 0 Bíró Balázs ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 480.88 B
24 0 Gubi Ramon ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 477.41 B
25 0 Tóth Miklós ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 464.24 B
26 0 Juhász Áron ( Top Challenge ) 459.32 B
27 0 Rabi Illés ( Etalon SE ) 450.50 B
28 0 Konecsni Kristóf ( Alba-Török Squash Sportegyesület ) 450.13 B
29 0 Tomcsányi Tibor ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 438.30 B
30 0 Szabó Gábor Norbert ( Top Challenge ) 433.61 B
31 0 Lőrinczi Balázs ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 428.98 B
32 0 Szécsi Dávid ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 412.31 B
33 0 Lőrinczi Attila ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 411.99 B
34 0 Papp Nándor Gergő ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 403.47 B
35 0 Somi Attila ( ZEUS SE ) 394.52 B
36 0 Takács Bence Ágoston ( Tisza SC ) 394.35 B
37 0 Nagy Péter Bálint ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 390.34 B
38 0 Kozma András ( City Squash Club ) 387.05 B
39 0 Szederkényi Dániel ( Öntöde SC ) 385.27 B
40 0 Török Zoltán ( Top Challenge ) 367.54 B
41 0 Rózsa Barnabás ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 366.37 B
42 0 Viktor Kovalchuk ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 365.49 B
43 0 Horváth István ( Top Challenge ) 364.91 B
44 0 Tamásy Ábel ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 364.49 B
45 0 Füredi Péter ( City Squash Club ) 364.32 B
46 0 Fitos Krisztián ( Öntöde SC ) 363.13 B
47 0 Pocsai Ákos ( Etalon SE ) 362.14 B
48 0 Kiss András ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 353.54 B
49 0 dr. Kovács Mihály ( F.I.T. SC ) 351.04 B
50 0 Rácz László ( Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület ) 350.72 B
S