Női ranglista

Helyezés +/- Név Pontszám Kategória
1 0 Csókási Gabriella ( Szegedi Tisza Squash Sport Egyesület ) 305.47 A
2 0 Szombati Edina ( Top Challenge ) 284.50 A
3 0 Kiss-Máté Csenge ( Top Challenge ) 265.74 A
4 0 Márton Zsófi ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 253.28 A
5 0 Farkas Fatime ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 247.49 A
6 3 Guti Judit ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 233.87 A
7 -1 Chukwu Hannah ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 231.38 A
8 -1 Szécsi-Páj Linda ( Tisza SC ) 228.06 A
9 -1 Burmeister Réka ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 224.21 A
10 1 Laskai Vanda ( Szegedi Tisza Squash Sport Egyesület ) 219.99 A
11 -1 Csókási Eszter ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 214.18 A
12 0 Udvardi Leonóra ( Top Challenge ) 198.89 A
13 0 Hajnal Helga ( Tisza SC ) 189.19 A
14 2 Pocsaji Anita ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 181.44 A
15 -1 Szunomár Blanka ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 179.09 A
16 -1 Körmöczi-Vas Enikő ( Tisza SC ) 172.65 A
17 0 Dr Takács Kata ( Tisza SC ) 161.13 B
18 0 Szűcs Liza ( Marostő SE ) 138.76 B
19 0 Szerencsés Debóra ( Öntöde SC ) 133.90 B
20 0 Nagy Sára ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 121.33 B
21 0 Hernold Fruzsina ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 118.16 B
22 0 Erdei Éva ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 117.32 B
23 0 Lőrinczi Zita ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 109.38 B
24 0 Magony Melinda ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 96.18 B
25 0 Monek Judit ( Öntöde SC ) 93.68 B
26 0 Feith Manuéla ( Öntöde SC ) 93.63 B
27 0 Szanyi Nagy Mónika ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 90.90 B
28 0 Kovács Dóra ( City Squash Club ) 90.74 B
29 0 Magdits Szilvia ( Tisza SC ) 87.27 B
30 0 Szalai Nóra ( City Squash Club ) 86.88 B
31 0 Bajusz Orsolya ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 84.70 B
32 0 Nagy Mónika ( City Squash Club ) 78.58 B
33 0 Fehér Andrea ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 76.55 B
34 0 Székely Krisztina ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 76.33 B
35 0 Hegyi Rita ( Öntöde SC ) 75.61 B
36 0 Szekendi Beáta ( Mega Sport Egyesület ) 75.15 B
37 0 Zentai Adrienn ( ----- nincs név ----- ) 74.61 B
38 0 Fenyvesi Nóra ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 74.34 B
39 0 Baczakó Andrea ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 74.31 B
40 0 Lukics Lola Dalma ( Tisza SC ) 73.34 B
41 0 Ferenczy Aniko ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 71.66 B
42 0 Bene Barbara ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 71.03 B
43 0 Szőke Boglárka ( City Squash Club ) 70.17 B
44 0 Havasi Edina ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 69.19 B
45 0 Kovács Adrienn ( Öntöde SC ) 68.02 B
46 0 Kimmel Judit ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 67.65 B
47 0 Kasza Eszter ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 67.14 B
48 0 Tóth-Dékány Kinga ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 67.09 B
49 0 Termel Katalin ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 66.15 B
50 0 Zelei Kinga ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 64.34 B