Női ranglista

Helyezés +/- Név Pontszám Kategória
1 0 Chukwu Hannah ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 297.52 A
2 0 Kiss-Máté Csenge ( Egri Squash SE. ) 178.58 A
3 0 Csókási Gabriella ( Szeged Squash SE ) 161.76 A
4 0 Harmath Eszter ( Szeged Squash SE ) 146.87 A
5 0 Guti Judit ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 143.39 A
6 0 Hende Katalin ( Top Challenge ) 120.31 A
7 0 Nagy Sára ( Öntöde SC ) 110.99 A
8 0 Szécsi-Páj Linda ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 101.01 A
9 0 Szombati Edina ( Top Challenge ) 84.76 A
10 0 Laskai Vanda ( D Fitness Sportegyesület ) 84.56 A
11 0 Farkas Fatime ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 77.75 A
12 0 Udvardi Leonóra ( Best of 5 SE ) 76.39 A
13 0 Hajnal Helga ( Tisza SC ) 75.71 A
14 0 Csókási Eszter ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 73.39 A
15 0 Barta Boncz Nóra ( Egri Squash SE. ) 71.57 A
16 0 Filyó Borbála ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 62.77 A
17 0 Pocsaji Anita ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 54.81 B
18 0 Erdei Éva ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 45.23 B
19 0 Juhász Nóra ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 44.25 B
20 0 Burmeister Réka ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 42.34 B
21 0 Dr Takács Kata ( Tisza SC ) 40.50 B
22 0 Szűcs Liza ( Marostő SE ) 36.75 B
23 0 Szunomár Blanka ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 36.35 B
24 0 Ludvig Zsófia ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 31.66 B
25 0 Körmöczi-Vas Enikő ( Tisza SC ) 26.50 B
26 0 Hernold Fruzsina ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 24.71 B
27 0 Magony Melinda ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 24.34 B
28 0 Szerencsés Debóra ( Öntöde SC ) 20.55 B
29 0 Szalai Nóra ( City Squash Club ) 20.11 B
30 0 Agárdy Anna Eszter ( Egri Squash SE. ) 19.18 B
31 0 Lőrinczi Zita ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 16.79 B
32 0 Termel Katalin ( Best of 5 SE ) 16.64 B
33 0 Szabó Mercedesz ( City Squash Club ) 15.46 B
34 0 Feith Manuéla ( Öntöde SC ) 14.38 B
35 0 Monek Judit ( Öntöde SC ) 14.38 B
36 0 Divéky Anna ( Egri Squash SE. ) 14.09 B
37 0 Szanyi Nagy Mónika ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 13.96 B
38 0 Kovács Dóra ( City Squash Club ) 13.93 B
39 0 Ferenczy Aniko ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 13.76 B
40 0 Dohány Rita ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 13.58 B
41 0 Szekendi Beáta ( Soproni MAFC ) 13.57 B
42 0 Magdits Szilvia ( Tisza SC ) 13.40 B
43 0 Bajusz Orsolya ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 13.01 B
44 0 Nagy Mónika ( City Squash Club ) 12.06 B
45 0 Fehér Andrea ( Budapest Squash Akadémia ) 11.75 B
46 0 Székely Krisztina ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 11.71 B
47 0 Hegyi Rita ( Öntöde SC ) 11.61 B
48 0 Zentai Adrienn ( ----- nincs név ----- ) 11.46 B
49 0 Fenyvesi Nóra ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 11.41 B
50 0 Baczakó Andrea ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 11.40 B
S