Felnőtt Férfi ranglista

Helyezés +/- Név Pontszám Kategória
201 0 Tóth András ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 126.26 D
202 3 Bodrogi Bence ( Csé-Team Labdasport Egyesület ) 125.42 D
203 -1 Pető Dávid ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 123.33 D
204 -1 Szűcs Ákos ( Centrum Squash SE ) 122.47 D
205 -1 Köblös Zsolt ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 122.30 D
206 7 Vas Márton Árpád ( Tisza SC ) 121.79 D
207 -1 Czakó Attila ( Top Challenge ) 121.45 D
208 -1 Shakeel Khan ( Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE ) 120.20 D
209 -1 Fézler Zsolt ( Top Challenge ) 118.47 D
210 8 Török Viktor ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 118.46 D
211 -2 Forgó Gábor ( Egri Squash SE. ) 118.37 D
212 -2 Frey Martin ( Khan Squash Academy Fallabda SE ) 118.05 D
213 -2 Vas Márk ( City Squash Club ) 117.12 D
214 -2 Berta Róbert ( Marostő SE ) 116.76 D
215 6 Kállay Gergely ( Top Challenge ) 115.84 D
216 -2 Debreczeni Gábor ( Marostő SE ) 115.64 D
217 9 Tóth Béla ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 115.42 D
218 -3 Csontos Ottó ( Etalon SE ) 114.82 D
219 -3 Szabó Gábor (Eger) ( Egri Squash SE. ) 114.63 D
220 -3 Piros Zoltán ( Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület ) 114.32 D
221 -2 Kulich György ( Marostő SE ) 114.16 D
222 6 Csitkovics Gábor ( Öntöde SC ) 114.09 D
223 -3 Kósa Endre ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 113.75 D
224 -2 Kiss-Máté Csenge ( Top Challenge ) 113.27 D
225 -2 Szabó-Temple Marcell ( City Squash Club ) 113.04 D
226 -2 Stettner Gábor ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 112.61 D
227 -2 Haskó Zsombor ( Tisza SC ) 112.36 D
228 -1 Király Csaba ( Egri Squash SE. ) 111.94 D
229 0 Cseke Ádám ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 109.73 D
230 0 Ihász Bálint ( MAFC evopro SE. ) 109.28 D
231 4 Vándor Mihály ( Colosseum-Luxus SE. ) 108.62 D
232 -1 Maráz Ferenc ( Öntöde SC ) 108.55 D
233 -1 Fábián László Zsolt ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 108.32 D
234 -1 Márton Zsolt ( Top Challenge ) 108.23 D
235 -1 Czéh-Tóth Máté ( Pécsbánya SE. ) 108.20 D
236 3 Hujber Tamás ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 107.81 D
237 -1 Sákovics Péter ( Öntöde SC ) 107.37 D
238 -1 Csókási Eszter ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 107.15 D
239 -1 Hári Zoltán ( Top Challenge ) 106.56 D
240 0 Tony Gay ( Sport Elit Sportegyesület ) 106.05 D
241 0 Pikler Tibor ( Squashberek Sportegyesület ) 105.92 D
242 3 Kosztolányi Dániel ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 105.66 D
243 -1 Bodó Zsolt ( Platán SC ) 105.00 D
244 -1 Pugner Gábor ( Marostő SE ) 104.89 D
245 -1 Marton Zoltán ( Öntöde SC ) 104.45 D
246 2 Pogány Péter ( Battai Fáraó Squash KSE ) 104.26 D
247 -1 Máté László ( Budaörsi Labda Egylet ) 103.29 D
248 -1 Padányi Boldizsár ( City Squash Club ) 102.18 D
249 3 Dr. Szklenárik György ( Go Ahead Squash Club SE ) 101.77 D
250 -1 Böszörményi Róbert ( Gekkó Szabadidő és Sportegyesület ) 101.11 D
S